Promoters

Click on a picture to contact the organizer
Organisateur Babyfoot
David AZOULAY
Organisateur Babyfoot
Romain Loubet
Organisateur Badminton
Cedric DI GIORGIO
Organisateur Badminton
Melaine CLEACH
Organisateur Basketball
Julien MORIN
Organisateur Beach Volley
Nicolas FUENTES
Organisateur Beach Volley
Nicolas ALECH
Organisateur Beach Volley
Jeremy KUHN
Organisateur Boules Carrées
Audrey FERNANDES
Organisateur Bowling
David MATOSSIAN
Organisateur Course d'obstacles
Christophe ROUSSEAU
Organisateur Course d'obstacles
Joel CORREIA
Organisateur Course d'orientation
Aurelien MEROUR
Organisateur Cross
Marc PERESSE
Organisateur Cross
Alexandre LEWICKI
Organisateur Cross
Jean-Marie BELLOUARD
Organisateur Dance Party
Fabienne CAMARA
Organisateur Echecs
JEAN-PIERRE MAILFERT
Organisateur Escape Game
Megane POULAIN
Organisateur Escape Game
maxime HABOURY
Organisateur Fléchettes
Laurent Luciano
Organisateur Fléchettes
Renaud PENTEL
Organisateur Foot à 5
LOIC VIALLON
Organisateur Football féminin
Melissa MCGREECHAN
Organisateur Football féminin
Melissa FOOT FEMININ
Organisateur Football masculin
Sebastien BRUN
Organisateur Golf
Thierry Tambay
Organisateur Géocaching
Marius Mezerette
Organisateur Géocaching
Gabriel Vatin
Organisateur Karting
Charles TUDURI
Organisateur Karting
Thierry FRANCO
Organisateur Laser Quest
Maxime Aparicio
Organisateur Padel
Kevin Fouquet
Organisateur Photomarathon
Cécile CREVERO ALLAOU
Organisateur Poker
Fabrice BARTHIER
Organisateur Poker
Patrick Loistron
Organisateur Pétanque
Denis MANASSERO
Organisateur Pétanque
Jamel EL aoudi
Organisateur Rugby-Tag rugby
Arthur FANSI
Organisateur Rugby-Tag rugby
Gabriel SERME
Organisateur Sports CO Découverte
Gilles COMBE
Organisateur Squash
Jean FLOURET
Organisateur Tennis
David GALLIGO
Organisateur Tennis
Julien MARTIN
Organisateur Tennis de Table
Aymeric FAURE
Organisateur Tir au Pistolet
Romain CABRIEL
Organisateur Tir au Pistolet
Jean Claude DELENNE
Organisateur Tir à l'arc
Christel DUMAS
Organisateur Tir à l'arc
Jerome LAGARDERE
Organisateur Ultimate Frisbee
Sebastien ROUSSET
Organisateur Ultimate Frisbee
Camille FLEURY
Organisateur Ultimate Frisbee
Julien VALLET
Organisateur Voile
Marc LATOUCHE
Organisateur Voile
Ronald SCHRAVENDEEL
Organisateur Volley Ball
Yann Patrone
Organisateur Volley Ball
Claudine SANTERNE
Organisateur VTT 15 km
Renaud CHAMEROY